Displaying 151 - 175 of 915

Charles Conwell

Professor, School of Theater

School of Theater

Gershman Hall 1ST FL

215-717-6454

Catherine Cooney

TPS Programs Coordinator, Teaching With Primary Sources

Teaching With Primary Sources

Charles Cooper

Program Co-Directors, Core Studies, CAMD Core Studies
Assistant Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 314

215-717-6210

Charles Cooper

Program Co-Directors, Core Studies, CAMD Core Studies
Assistant Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 314

215-717-6210

Jason Corbett

Lecturer, Game Art

Game Art

Joseph Cordaro

Senior Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Mark Cordova

Area Coordinator, Residential Programs

Residential Programs

Gershman Hall 311

Jennifer Corsilli

Master Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Nicholas Costa

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Patrick Coughlin

Senior Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

Matthew Courtney

Senior Lecturer, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6210

Beth Couture

Staff Therapist, Counseling Services

Counseling Services

Gershman Hall 307

Elliot Cowan

Master Lecturer, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1401C

215-717-6300

James Cowen

Music Reference Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Merriam Theater MLIB

215-717-6293

Kathryn Coyle

Technical Services Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall B4

215-717-6285

Richard Cress

Master Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Anderson Hall 218

215-717-6327

Neiressa Croom

Program Assistant, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

Devina Cruz

Custodial Manager, Facilities

Facilities

Spruce Residence Hall MEZ

215-717-6829

Heidi Cruz-Austin

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Rick Cuba

Director of Retail Operations, Dining Services

Dining Services

Furness Hall 280

215-717-6664

Matthew Curtius

Associate Professor, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6229

Benjamin Curttright

Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Benjamin Czarnota

Assistant Professor, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 619

Rachel D'Agostino

Senior Lecturer, Book Arts

Book Arts

Anderson Hall 205

215-717-6270

Amanda D'Amico

Senior Lecturer, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 9TH

215-717-6460