Displaying 626 - 650 of 733

Helen Simoneau

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Suzanne Slenn

Adjunct Associate, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 211

215-717-6581

Valentina Slutsky

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Isaac Slutzky

Accompanist, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Amy Smith

Master Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Jessica Smith

Visitor Services Assistant, Admissions

Admissions

Josephine Smith

Program Specialist, Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

Michael Smith

Associate Director for Admission, Admissions

Admissions

Hamilton Hall 170

215-717-6035

Patricia Smith

Printmaking Coordinator, Fine Arts
Professor, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 603

215-717-6165

Patricia Smith

Printmaking Coordinator, Fine Arts
Professor, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 603

215-717-6165

Evan Solot

Emeritus Faculty, Dean's Office Performing Arts

Dean's Office Performing Arts

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6337

Lindsay Sparagana

Senior Lecturer, University

University

Terra Hall 1501D

215-717-6300

Christine Spencer

Senior Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Anderson Hall 2ND

215-717-6489

Lori Spencer

Director, School of Art
Associate Professor, School of Art

School of Art

Terra Hall 1101D

215-717-6559

Lori Spencer

Director, School of Art
Associate Professor, School of Art

School of Art

Terra Hall 1101D

215-717-6559

Array Spiker, W. Thomas

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

David Spolum

Master Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 827C

215-717-6278

Jim Squadrito

Senior Accountant / Budget Analyst, Financial Services

Financial Services

Hamilton Hall 140

215-717-6184

Arturo Stable

Master Lecturer, University

University

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Peter Stambler

Emeritus Faculty, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 801

215-717-6262

Jason Starin

Ceramics Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

215-717-6235

Karl Staven

Program Director, Animation, Animation
Associate Professor, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1201D

215-717-6552

Karl Staven

Program Director, Animation, Animation
Associate Professor, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1201D

215-717-6552

Robert Stein

Emeritus Faculty, Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6243

Emily Steinfeld

Administrative Assistant / Insurance Coordinator, Health Services

Health Services

Gershman Hall 306

215-717-6652