Displaying 1 - 25 of 26

Noah Brock

Digital Fabrication Studio Manager, School of Art
Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

School of Art

Furness Hall 1K

215-717-6102

Hailey Bryant

Fibers Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6355

Daniel Clayman

Glass Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 8TH

Daniel Clayman

Glass Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 8TH

Patrick Coughlin

Senior Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

Kelly Dzioba

Administrative Assistant, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 416

215-717-6100

Paige Fetchen

Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Caroline Gore

Metals Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 504

215-717-6600

Caroline Gore

Metals Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 504

215-717-6600

Tara Inman-Bellofatto

Wood Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies
Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 404

Tara Inman-Bellofatto

Wood Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies
Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 404

Luci Jockel

Metals Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Carmichael Jones

Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Olivia Jones

Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Mi-Kyoung Lee

Fibers Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Program Director, Crafts & Material Studies, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6108

Mi-Kyoung Lee

Fibers Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Program Director, Crafts & Material Studies, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6108

Mi-Kyoung Lee

Fibers Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Program Director, Crafts & Material Studies, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6108

James Makins

Ceramics Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Hamilton Hall BASEMNT

215-717-6201

James Makins

Ceramics Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Hamilton Hall BASEMNT

215-717-6201

Rod McCormick

Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6111

Don Miller

Wood Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6668

Don Miller

Wood Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Associate Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6668

Peter Park

Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Warren Seelig

Distinguished Visiting Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6108

Jason Starin

Ceramics Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

215-717-6235