Displaying 126 - 150 of 901

Elizabeth Carter

Access Services Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall 1STFL

215-717-6284

Tom Cason

Assistant Director for Systems Administration, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. Broad St. A

215-717-6166

Mary Louise Castaldi

Reference Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall 112

215-717-6283

Mark Cavalli

Assistant Director for Infrastructure Services & Security, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. Broad St. A

215-717-6533

Konstantinos Chalikias

Master Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Martha Chamberlain

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

Tak Cheung

Master Lecturer, Industrial Design, Graduate

Industrial Design, Graduate

Donald Chittum

Emeritus Faculty, Dean's Office Performing Arts

Dean's Office Performing Arts

Merriam Theater 412

215-717-6346

Jason Chuong

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Sharon Church

Emeritus Faculty, Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Anderson Hall 504

215-717-6600

Veronica Cianfrano

Lecturer, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 3RD

215-717-6210

Michael Ciervo

Assistant Director, Gallery

Gallery

Anderson Hall ROSWOLF

215-717-6480

Stephen Cirino

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Jo-Anne Clancy

Associate Director for Educational Loans, Student Financial Services

Student Financial Services

Hamilton Hall 270

215-717-6173

Dinita Clark

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Elisa Clark

Master Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Kyle Clark

Master Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Mark Clark

Master Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 827E

215-717-6357

Daniel Clayman

Glass Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 8TH

Daniel Clayman

Glass Coordinator, Craft & Material Studies
Professor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 8TH

Quinn Collins

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

John Connolly

Master Lecturer, Graphic Design

Graphic Design

Anderson Hall 6TH

215-717-6225

Claudia Consolati

Assistant Professor, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 808A

215-717-6263

Charles Conwell

Professor, School of Theater

School of Theater

Gershman Hall 1ST FL

215-717-6454

Catherine Cooney

TPS Programs Coordinator, Teaching With Primary Sources

Teaching With Primary Sources