Displaying 101 - 125 of 927

Timothy Brown

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Barbara Browne

Accompanist, School of Music

School of Music

Charles Browning

Visiting Assistant Professor, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 806

215-717-6495

Hailey Bryant

Fibers Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6355

Lola Buck

Shop Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 407

215-717-6643

Bill Buddendorf

Adjunct Assistant, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Lorenzo Buffa

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Christopher Burcheri

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Donna Faye Burchfield

Director, School of Dance
Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 400

215-717-6444

Donna Faye Burchfield

Director, School of Dance
Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 400

215-717-6444

Robert Burden

Master Lecturer, University Common Curriculum

University Common Curriculum

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Hannah Burke

Administrative Assistant, School of Film

School of Film

Terra Hall 1201

215-717-6464

Kristen Burkett

Director of Campus Life, Student Development & Activity
Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

Student Development & Activity

School of Critical Studies

Gershman Hall 309

215-717-6615

Kristen Burkett

Director of Campus Life, Student Development & Activity
Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

Student Development & Activity

School of Critical Studies

Gershman Hall 309

215-717-6615

Nancy Burlan

Senior Secretary, Provost's Office

Provost's Office

Hamilton Hall 220

215-717-6393

Chuck Butler

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Robert Byrd

Master Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6240

Rive Cadwallader

Program Assistant, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

Mark Campbell

Associate Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 4th floor

215-717-6210

Denise Carbone

Master Lecturer, Book Arts

Book Arts

Anderson Hall 8TH

215-717-6490

Mariann Cardonick

Assistant Vice President for Student Financial Services, Student Financial Services

Student Financial Services

Hamilton Hall 270

215-717-6187

Blaine Carfagno

Senior Business Analyst, Information Services

Information Services

Hamilton Hall 240

215-717-6081

John Carlano

Adjunct Associate, Photography

Photography

Terra Hall 1501D

Elizabeth Carter

Access Services Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall 1STFL

215-717-6284

Tom Cason

Assistant Director for Systems Administration, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. Broad St. A

215-717-6166