Displaying 76 - 100 of 927

William Bissell

Director for Dance Advance, Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

267-350-4970

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Associate Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Terra Hall 1023

215-717-6050

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Associate Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Terra Hall 1023

215-717-6050

Ronald Bodanza

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Justin Boening

Senior Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Justin Bolker

Director, Advancement Services, Advancement

Advancement

Hamilton Hall 120

Jennifer Borish

Senior Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Melanie Boston

ESL Coordinator, International Student Services
Senior Lecturer, International Student Services

International Student Services

International Student Services

Gershman Hall 207C

215-717-6822

Lowell Boston

Adjunct Associate, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1411

215-717-6550

Melanie Boston

ESL Coordinator, International Student Services
Senior Lecturer, International Student Services

International Student Services

International Student Services

Gershman Hall 207C

215-717-6822

Timothy Bower

Senior Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6240

Virginia Bower

Adjunct Professor, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Terra Hall 810B

215-717-6332

Kat Bowman

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Jane Boyd

Senior Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Jake Bradbury

Media Equipment Rm. / Nature Lab Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 303

215-717-6209

Joyce Bradley

Telephone Operator, Support Services

Support Services

Terra Hall 839

215-717-6000

Kevin Brennan

Director for Infrastructure Services, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. 13th St

215-717-6437

Robin Brewer

Lecturer, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Tim Brey

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Noah Brock

Digital Fabrication Studio Manager, School of Art
Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

School of Art

Craft & Material Studies

Makerspace, Furness Hall 1K

215-717-6102

Noah Brock

Digital Fabrication Studio Manager, School of Art
Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

School of Art

Craft & Material Studies

Makerspace, Furness Hall 1K

215-717-6102

Thomas Brophy

Senior Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Terra Hall 801

215-717-6261

Robert Brosh

Adjunct Associate, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Amy Dugas Brown

Assistant Professor, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 709

215-717-6572

Jeanette Brown

Director for Security and Public Safety, Public Safety

Public Safety

Spruce Residence Hall MEZ

215-717-6827