Displaying 126 - 150 of 703

Charles Cooper

Program Co-Directors, Core Studies, CAMD Core Studies
Assistant Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 314

215-717-6210

Charles Cooper

Program Co-Directors, Core Studies, CAMD Core Studies
Assistant Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 314

215-717-6210

Jennifer Corsilli

Master Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Nicholas Costa

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Patrick Coughlin

Senior Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

Matthew Courtney

Senior Lecturer, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6210

Elliot Cowan

Master Lecturer, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1401C

215-717-6300

James Cowen

Music Reference Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Merriam Theater MLIB

215-717-6293

Julia Cox

Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Kathryn Coyle

Technical Services Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall B4

215-717-6285

Richard Cress

Master Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Anderson Hall 218

215-717-6327

Neiressa Croom

Program Assistant, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

Devina Cruz

Custodial Manager, Facilities

Facilities

Spruce Residence Hall MEZ

215-717-6829

Heidi Cruz-Austin

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Rick Cuba

Director of Retail Operations, Dining Services

Dining Services

Furness Hall 280

215-717-6664

Matthew Curtius

Program Director, Illustration, Illustration
Associate Professor, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6241

Matthew Curtius

Program Director, Illustration, Illustration
Associate Professor, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6241

Amanda D'Amico

Senior Lecturer, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 9TH

215-717-6460

Andrew Dahlgren

Adjunct Assistant, Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Terra Hall 502

215-717-6250

Jessica Daley

Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

William Daley

Emeritus Faculty, Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Christy Daly

Business Analyst / Jr. Applications Specialist, Information Services

Information Services

Hamilton Hall 250

215-717-6081

Robert Damon

Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Barbara Danin

Acquisitions Assistant, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall 116

215-717-6286

Gehia Davenport

Data Coordinator, Continuing Studies

Continuing Studies

Terra Hall 9TH

215-717-6539