Displaying 101 - 125 of 919

Charles Browning

Visiting Assistant Professor, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 806

215-717-6495

Hailey Bryant

Fibers Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6355

Lola Buck

Shop Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 407

215-717-6643

Bill Buddendorf

Adjunct Assistant, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Christopher Burcheri

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Donna Faye Burchfield

Director, School of Dance
Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 400

215-717-6444

Donna Faye Burchfield

Director, School of Dance
Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 400

215-717-6444

Robert Burden

Master Lecturer, University Common Curriculum

University Common Curriculum

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Hannah Burke

Administrative Assistant, School of Film

School of Film

Terra Hall 1201

215-717-6464

Kristen Burkett

Director of Campus Life, Student Development & Activity
Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

Student Development & Activity

School of Critical Studies

Gershman Hall 309

215-717-6615

Kristen Burkett

Director of Campus Life, Student Development & Activity
Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

Student Development & Activity

School of Critical Studies

Gershman Hall 309

215-717-6615

Nancy Burlan

Senior Secretary, Provost's Office

Provost's Office

Hamilton Hall 220

215-717-6393

Chuck Butler

Senior Lecturer, School of Music
Composition Faculty

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Robert Byrd

Master Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6240

Rive Cadwallader

Program Assistant, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

Mark Campbell

Associate Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 4th floor

215-717-6210

Denise Carbone

Master Lecturer, Book Arts

Book Arts + Printmaking

Anderson Hall, Room 806r

215-717-6490

Mariann Cardonick

Assistant Vice President for Student Financial Services, Student Financial Services

Student Financial Services

Hamilton Hall 270

215-717-6187

Blaine Carfagno

Senior Business Analyst, Information Services

Information Services

Hamilton Hall 240

215-717-6081

John Carlano

Adjunct Associate, Photography

Photography

Terra Hall 1501D

Tom Cason

Assistant Director for Systems Administration, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. Broad St. A

215-717-6166

Mary Louise Castaldi

Reference Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall 112

215-717-6283

Mark Cavalli

Assistant Director for Infrastructure Services & Security, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. Broad St. A

215-717-6533

Konstantinos Chalikias

Master Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Martha Chamberlain

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD