Displaying 901 - 925 of 927

Rebecca Wright

Adjunct Assistant, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Margo Wunder

Lecturer, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Dafna Yachin

Lecturer, Writing for Film & Television

Writing for Film & Television

David Yager

President, President's Office

President's Office

Hamilton Hall 110

Amy Yandek

Senior Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 801

215-717-6261

Li-Chiu Yeh

Accounts Payable Clerk, Financial Services

Financial Services

Hamilton Hall 280

215-717-6192

Netta Yerushalmy

Master Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Miles Yeung-Tieu

Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Andalyn Young

Program Administrator, Creativity (PhD)

Creativity (PhD)

Mark Yurkanin

Accompanist, School of Theater
Accompanist, Summer Institute

School of Theater

Summer Institute

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Mark Yurkanin

Accompanist, School of Theater
Accompanist, Summer Institute

School of Theater

Summer Institute

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Marc Zajack

IT Resources Manager, Support Services

Support Services

Anderson Hall B11

215-717-6167

Lauren Zalut

Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Jesse Zaritt

Head: TMD & Capstone, School of Dance
Assistant Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 211

215-717-6133

Jesse Zaritt

Head: TMD & Capstone, School of Dance
Assistant Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 211

215-717-6133

Jennifer Zaylea

Adjunct Assistant, School of Film

School of Film

Terra Hall 1203

215-717-6210

Mira Zergani

Senior Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Anderson Hall 202

215-717-6489

Natasha Zeta

Administrative Assistant, School of Design

School of Design

215-717-6565

Henry Zimmerman

Director of Facilities, Facilities

Facilities

Spruce Residence Hall MEZ

215-717-6838

Toby Zinman

Emeritus Faculty, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Terra Hall 813

215-717-6271

Abe Zubarev

Director for Counseling Services, Counseling Services

Counseling Services

Gershman Hall 307

215-717-6610

Phaedra Call

Photography Coordinator, Media Resources
Lecturer, Photography

Media Resources

Photography

215-717-6306

Phaedra Call

Photography Coordinator, Media Resources
Lecturer, Photography

Media Resources

Photography

215-717-6306

M. Asli Dukan

Senior Lecturer, Film & Video

Film & Video

Phil Holocombe

Industrial Design Program Director, Industrial Design, Undergrad.
Visiting Assistant Professor, Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Terra Hall 503

215-717-6250