Displaying 76 - 100 of 963

Steve Beskrone

Adjunct Assistant, School of Music
Chair, Bass Department

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Elana Betts

Graduate Lecturer, PIE

PIE

Terra Hall, 8th Floor

215-717-6010

Laura Biesiadecki

Lecturer, Critical Studies

Critical Studies

William Bissell

Director for Dance Advance, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

267-350-4970

Katelyn Bladel

Administrative Assistant, Book Arts

Book Arts

215-717-6299

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Associate Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Hamilton Hall, Room 330

215-717-6050

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Associate Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Hamilton Hall, Room 330

215-717-6050

Ronald Bodanza

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Justin Boening

Senior Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Justin Bolker

Director, Advancement Services, Advancement

Advancement

Hamilton Hall 120

215-717-6142

Jennifer Borish

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance
Senior Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Lowell Boston

Adjunct Associate, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1411

215-717-6550

Melanie Boston

Assistant Director for International Student Services
Senior Lecturer, First Year Writing Program, Critical Studies

International Student Services

Gershman Hall 207C

215-717-6822

Grant Bouvier

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Timothy Bower

Senior Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6240

Jane Boyd

Senior Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

215 717 6328

Jake Bradbury

Media Equipment Rm. / Nature Lab Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 303

215-717-6209

Joyce Bradley

Telephone Operator, Support Services

Support Services

Terra Hall 839

215-717-6000

Kevin Brennan

Director for Infrastructure Services, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. 13th St

215-717-6437

Robin Brewer

Senior Lecturer, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Hamilton Hall, Room 330

215 717 6050

Tim Brey

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Corey Brickley Brickley

Senior Lecturer, School of Design

School of Design

Hailey Brinnel

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Noah Brock

Digital Fabrication Studio Manager, School of Art

School of Art

Makerspace, Furness Hall 1K

215-717-6102

Stacy Bronte

Master Lecturer, Film & Media Studies

Film & Media Studies

Terra Hall 1200

215-717-6320