Displaying 76 - 100 of 865

Justin Bolker

Director, Advancement Services, Advancement

Advancement

Hamilton Hall 120

Jennifer Borish

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance
Senior Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Lowell Boston

Adjunct Associate, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1411

215-717-6550

Melanie Boston

Assistant Director for International Student Services
Senior Lecturer, First Year Writing Program, Critical Studies

International Student Services

Gershman Hall 207C

215-717-6822

Timothy Bower

Senior Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6240

Jake Bradbury

Media Equipment Rm. / Nature Lab Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 303

215-717-6209

Joyce Bradley

Telephone Operator, Support Services

Support Services

Terra Hall 839

215-717-6000

Kevin Brennan

Director for Infrastructure Services, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. 13th St

215-717-6437

Robin Brewer

Senior Lecturer, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Hamilton Hall, Room 330

215 717 6050

Tim Brey

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Noah Brock

Digital Fabrication Studio Manager, School of Art

School of Art

Makerspace, Furness Hall 1K

215-717-6102

Stacy Bronte

Master Lecturer, Film & Media Studies

Film & Media Studies

Terra Hall 1200

215-717-6320

Robert Brosh

Adjunct Associate, School of Music
Drumset Department

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Timothy Brown

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Amy Dugas Brown

Assistant Professor, School of Theater
Program Head: Directing, Playwriting, and Producing

School of Theater

Terra Hall 709

215-717-6572

Jeanette Brown

Director for Security and Public Safety, Public Safety

Public Safety

Spruce Residence Hall MEZ

215-717-6827

Barbara Browne

Accompanist, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Charles Browning

Visiting Assistant Professor, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 806

215-717-6495

Hailey Bryant

Fibers Shop Supervisor, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 5TH

215-717-6355

Lola Buck

Shop Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 407

215-717-6643

Bill Buddendorf

Adjunct Assistant, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 609

215-717-6450

Christopher Burcheri

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Donna Faye Burchfield

Director, School of Dance
Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 400

215-717-6444

Donna Faye Burchfield

Director, School of Dance
Professor, School of Dance

School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 400

215-717-6444

Robert Burden

Master Lecturer, University Common Curriculum

University Common Curriculum

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110