Displaying 51 - 75 of 919

Geoffrey Beatty

Senior Lecturer, Animation

Animation

Barbara Beaumont

Manager of Distribution Services, Distribution Services

Distribution Services

Juniper Residence Hall MAILROOM

215-717-6832

Vincent Beaver

Senior Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Christopher Bechen

Admissions Counselor, Admissions

Admissions

Alexander Bechtel

Senior Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Terra Hall 6TH

215-717-6450

Laurie Beck Peterson

Senior Lecturer, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 205

Douglas Becker

Master Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Maria Beddia

Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Jane Bedno

Emeritus Faculty, Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Deans Office Art,Media,Design

Anderson Hall 219

215-717-6327

Caren Beilin

Senior Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Larisa Bell

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Sidra Bell

Master Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Ross Bellenoit

Lecturer, School of Music
Guitar Faculty

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Tom Bendtsen

Senior Lecturer, Core Studies
Senior Lecturer, Fine Arts

Core Studies and Fine Arts

Anderson Hall, 3rd Floor and Furness Ground Floor

215 717 6210 and 215 717 6104

Jami Benton

Master Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Anna Beresin

Professor, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Terra Hall 819

215-717-6277

Lauren Simkin Berke

Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Justin Bernard

Shop / Studio Supervisor, Product Design (MDes)
Lecturer, Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Product Design (MDes)

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Terra Hall 516

215-717-6257

Justin Bernard

Shop / Studio Supervisor, Product Design (MDes)
Lecturer, Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Product Design (MDes)

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Terra Hall 516

215-717-6257

John Berns

Master Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

Terra Hall 835A

215-717-6358

Steve Beskrone

Adjunct Assistant, School of Music
Chair, Bass Department

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Elana Betts

Graduate Professional Institute Lecturer (Lecture), PIE

PIE

Terra Hall 909

215-717-6010

Laura Biesiadecki

Lecturer, School of Critical Studies

School of Critical Studies

William Bissell

Director for Dance Advance, Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

267-350-4970

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Associate Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Hamilton Hall, Room 330

215-717-6050