Displaying 126 - 150 of 733

Mark Clark

Master Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 827E

215-717-6357

Dinita Clark

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Elizabeth Clark

Program Associate, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

Quinn Collins

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Claudia Consolati

Visiting Assistant Professor, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 808A

215-717-6263

Charles Conwell

Professor, School of Theater

School of Theater

Gershman Hall 1ST FL

215-717-6454

Charles Cooper

Program Co-Directors, Core Studies, CAMD Core Studies
Assistant Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 314

215-717-6210

Charles Cooper

Program Co-Directors, Core Studies, CAMD Core Studies
Assistant Professor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 314

215-717-6210

Jennifer Corsilli

Master Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Nicholas Costa

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Patrick Coughlin

Senior Lecturer, Craft & Material Studies

Craft & Material Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

Matthew Courtney

Senior Lecturer, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 4TH

215-717-6210

Elliot Cowan

Master Lecturer, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1401C

215-717-6300

James Cowen

Music Reference Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Merriam Theater MLIB

215-717-6293

Julia Cox

Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Kathryn Coyle

Technical Services Librarian, University Libraries

University Libraries

Anderson Hall B4

215-717-6285

Richard Cress

Master Lecturer, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Anderson Hall 218

215-717-6327

Neiressa Croom

Program Assistant, PCAH administration

PCAH administration

Devina Cruz

Custodial Manager, Facilities

Facilities

Heidi Cruz-Austin

Senior Lecturer, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Rick Cuba

Director of Retail Operations, Dining Services

Dining Services

Furness Hall 280

215-717-6664

Matthew Curtius

Program Director, Illustration, Illustration
Associate Professor, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6241

Matthew Curtius

Program Director, Illustration, Illustration
Associate Professor, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6241

Amanda D'Amico

Senior Lecturer, Fine Arts

Fine Arts

Anderson Hall 9TH

215-717-6460

Andrew Dahlgren

Adjunct Assistant, Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Terra Hall 502

215-717-6250