Displaying 51 - 75 of 703

Elana Benitez

Conduct Coordinator, Residential Programs

Residential Programs

215-717-6606

Keturah Benson

Admissions Counselor, Admissions

Admissions

215-717-6246

Anna Beresin

Professor, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 819

215-717-6277

Justin Bernard

Shop / Studio Supervisor, Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Industrial Design, Undergrad.

Terra Hall 516

215-717-6257

John Berns

Master Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 835A

215-717-6358

Steve Beskrone

Adjunct Assistant, School of Music

School of Music

Merriam Theater 4TH

215-717-6342

Elana Betts

Graduate Professional Institute Lecturer (Lecture), PIE

PIE

Terra Hall 909

215-717-6010

William Bissell

Director for Dance Advance, Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

Phila. Dance Advance - Renewal

267-350-4970

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Assistant Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Terra Hall 1023

215-717-6050

Rande Blank

Program Director, Art Education MAT, Art & Design Education
Assistant Professor, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Terra Hall 1023

215-717-6050

Ronald Bodanza

Accompanist, School of Dance

School of Dance

Terra Hall 3RD

215-717-6110

Justin Bolker

Director, Advancement Services, Advancement

Advancement

Hamilton Hall 120

Jennifer Borish

Lecturer, School of Theater

School of Theater

Lowell Boston

Adjunct Associate, Animation

Animation

Terra Hall 1411

215-717-6550

Melanie Boston

ESL Coordinator, International Student Services

International Student Services

Gershman Hall 207C

215-717-6822

Timothy Bower

Senior Lecturer, Illustration

Illustration

Anderson Hall 7TH

215-717-6240

Virginia Bower

Adjunct Professor, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Terra Hall 810B

215-717-6332

Jake Bradbury

Media Equipment Rm. / Nature Lab Supervisor, CAMD Core Studies

CAMD Core Studies

Anderson Hall 303

215-717-6209

Joyce Bradley

Telephone Operator, Support Services

Support Services

Terra Hall 839

215-717-6000

Michael Bradley

Master Lecturer, Division of Liberal Arts

Division of Liberal Arts

Jenna Brancy

Administrative Assistant, Museum Studies

Museum Studies

Terra Hall 1026

215-717-6074

Kevin Brennan

Director for Infrastructure Services, Infrastructure Services

Infrastructure Services

309 S. Broad St. A

215-717-6437

Robin Brewer

Lecturer, Art & Design Education

Art & Design Education

Tim Brey

Senior Lecturer, School of Music

School of Music

Noah Brock

Digital Fabrication Studio Manager, School of Art

School of Art

Furness Hall 1K

215-717-6102